thursday night

 
 

king eddy

8:00  The Joe Defendants

9:45  Craig Korth & Nomad Jones

tickets $10

 

friday night

Mikey's juke joint

4:00  Brock Zeman

5:00  Kimberley MacGregor

6:00  Ken Stead

7:00  Carter Felker


8:30  Sean Burns


10:00  Petunia



11:30  Mayhemingways

Oak Tree tavern

 

 

 

 


8:30  Jack Marks


10:00  Carter Felker



11:30  Lucas Chaisson

 

Legion #1 upstairs

 

 


6:30  Brock Zeman


8:00  Joe Fournier


9:30  Braden Gates


11:00  Shaela Miller Band

 

Legion #1 Downstairs

 

 

 

7:00  Russell deCarle Trio


8:30  Tom Phillips


10:00  Craig Korth & Nomad Jones
 

11:30  Beautiful Joe

King Eddy

4:00  Mike Stack

5:00  Braden Gates


6:00  Zadravec Sisters

7:00  Petunia


8:30  Matt Patershuk


10:00  Russell deCarle Trio


11:30  Leeroy Stagger

 

Blues Can

 


5:30  Mayhemingways

 

7:00  T. Buckley Trio


8:30  Del Barber


10:00  Tin and the Toad


11:30  Dave McCann

saturday afternoon: songwriters in the round

IRONWOOD STAGE & GRILL

1:30 - 3:00
Joe Fournier
Petunia
Justine Vandergrift
Ken Stead


3:30 - 5:00
Tom Phillips
Lucas Chaisson
Sean Burns
Gord Matthews

KING EDDY

 


2:00 - 3:30
Brock Zeman
Ryland Moranz
Matt Patershuk
Steve Pineo
 

4:00 - 5:30
Carter Felker
Amy Nelson
Mike Stack
Braden Gates

saturday night

mikey's juke joint


7:30  Mike Stack

8:30  Jack Marks


10:00  Lucas Chaisson


11:30  The Sadlier-Brown Band

oak tree tavern

7:00  Braden Gates

8:00  Kimberley MacGregor


9:30  Ryland Moranz


11:00  Justine Vandergrift

legion #1 upstairs


7:30  Amy Nelson

8:30  Zadravec Sisters


10:00  Matt Patershuk


11:30  Del Barber

legion #1 downstairs

 

8:00  Matt Patershuk


9:30  Mike Stack

10:30  Dave McCann


12:00  Up on Cripple Creek

king eddy         


6:30  Ken Stead


7:30  Lucas Chaisson


9:00  Carter Felker


10:30  Tom Phillips


12:00  Beautiful Joe

blues can        

 



7:30  Joe Fournier

8:30  Up on Cripple Creek


10:00  Sean Burns


11:30  Leeroy Stagger

 

ironwood stage & grill

6:00  The Sadlier-Brown Band

7:00  Sean Burns

8:00  Shaela Miller Band


9:30  Braden Gates


11:00  Craig Korth & Nomad Jones

*Schedule subject to change*